Night Shopping

Pernah denger night shopping di beberapa merchant elektronik? atau di hypermarket? atau di mall?

Nah, yang ini beda… Karena guess what? Kemaren gw pergi ke Night Shopping ala Pasar Kebayoran Lama! Hehe… G pas di pasarnya sih, tapi lebih ke arah yang kalo dari jalan bungur mau ke arah pakubuwono, nah deket simpang kereta api itu deh ada Night Shoppingnya..

 

Baru tau ada pasar malem2… Gw ksana jam 1/2 9 malem, balik2 jam 1/2 10. Hehe… Harga yang ditawarkan? Bersaing dong…

About Prasetyo Andy W.
Mobile technology, social media, and other awesomeness enthusiast. Tech savvy. Software engineer. In love with photography and travelling.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: